World Zone Elite


Zone FTW
It is currently Mon Dec 10, 2018 9:11 am

All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ]





Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 14 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Mon Jul 13, 2009 10:21 am 
Offline
 E-mail  WWW  Profile

Joined: Tue Jul 07, 2009 12:10 pm
Posts: 721
Location: [philadelphia, pa]
// 1995 //



Clash of the Titans I
November 1995
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

10 Man Team
1 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
2 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
3 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
4 - Mass Confusion (San Diego)



// 1996 //



Virginia Beach Invitationals I
February 1996
Ultrazone - Virginia Beach, VA - (V4)

10 Man Team
1 - Team Extreme (Virginia Beach)
2 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
3 - Deception (Virginia Beach)
4 - Brotherhood (Richmond)
5 - The Horde (Philadelphia)
6 - Old School (Richmond)
7 - Premeditated Caffeine (Fort Wayne)
8 - A-Tech (Raleigh)
9 - Rebel Alliance (Philadelphia)


U.S. Zone Nationals I
August 19th - 23rd, 1996
Ultrazone - Las Vegas, NV - (V5)

7 Man Team
1 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
2 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Deja Vu (Virginia Beach)
4 - Crucial Conflict (Richmond West Broad)
5 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
6 - Apocolypse (San Diego)
7 - Premeditated Caffeine (Fort Wayne)
8 - The Riot (Miami)
9 - Brotherhood (Sterling)
10 - Mad City Mayhem (Madison)
11 - Poi Pounders (Hawaii)
12 - A-Tech (Raleigh)
13 - The Unnamed (Tampa)
14 - Team Annexis (Pigeon Forge)

Doubles
1 - March Hare/Mad Hatter (Las Vegas)
2 - Phantom/Tombstone (Las Vegas)
3 - Blue Devil/Voodoo (Virginia Beach)

Solos
1 - Tombstone (Las Vegas)
2 - March Hare (Las Vegas)
3 - Phantom (Las Vegas)

Best of Gender
1 - Fyrstartyr



// 1997 //


Myrtle Beach Tournament
January 17th - 18th, 1997
Ultrazone - Myrtle Beach, SC - (V3)

7 Man Team
1 - Sugar Nipples (Virginia Beach)
2 - High Voltage (Raleigh)
3 - Indigenous Life Form (Sterling)
4 - Machine (Raleigh)
5 - Deliverance (Pigeon Forge)
6 - Fallen Angels (Raleigh)

Solos
1 - Punisher (Richmond)
2 - Homicide (Richmond)
3 - Blue Devil (Virginia Beach)

Doubles
1 - Joker/Splatta (Virginia Beach)
2 - Troop/Chewbacca (Richmond)
3 - Punisher/Blue Devil (Richmond)


Virginia Beach Invitationals II
February 14th - 16th, 1997
Ultrazone - Virginia Beach, VA - (V4)

10 Man Team
1 - New Order (Richmond)
2 - Ego Trip (Virginia Beach)
3 - Advanced Access (Conglomerate)
4 - Chronic Elbow Syndrome (Virginia Beach)
5 - Florida Clash (Tampa/Miami)
6 - Jacobins (Richmond Southside)
7 - Premeditated Caffeine (Fort Wayne)
8 - High Voltage (Raleigh)
9 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
10 - ?? (Baltimore)

Triples
1 - Four Horsemen (Virginia Beach)
2 - Tool Time (Richmond)
3 - Aftershock (Virginia Beach)


San Diego Quads
March 28th - 29th, 1997
Ultrazone - San Diego, CA - (V4)

Quads
1 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
2 - 4 Horsemen (San Diego)
3 - MO-T-SON (Las Vegas)
? - ?? (Girls Team)
? - ?? (SD Girls Team)

Solos
1 - Stormshadow (San Diego)
2 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slider (Portland)
4 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
5 - Pacman (San Diego)


U.S. Zone Nationals II
July 14th - 18th, 1997
Ultrazone - Las Vegas, NV - (V5)

7 Man Team
1 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
2 - New Order (Richmond)
3 - Mafia (Miami)
4 - Advanced Access (Conglomerate)
5 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
6 - Apocolypse (San Diego)
7 - You Don't Know? (Tampa)
8 - Aftershock (Virginia Beach)
9 - High Voltage (Raleigh)
10 - Premeditated Caffeine (Fort Wayne)
11 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
12 - Capital Punishment (Madison)
13 - Bad Credit (Alhambra)
14 - Absolute Power (Sherman Oaks)
15 - Cream Pudding (Myrtle Beach)
16 - Jade Falcons (Anchorage)

Doubles
1 - Nomad/Kareoke (Las Vegas)
2 - Shadow/Shade (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slick/Sniper (Las Vegas)

Solos
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)
2 - Phantom (Las Vegas)
3 - Punisher (Richmond)

Triples Eliminator
1 - Bulldozer/Kareoke/Nomad (Las Vegas)
2 - Phantom/Tombstone/March Hare (Las Vegas)
3 - Puckhead/Cyber/Slider (Portland)

ROF/LOR
1 - FX (Miami)
2 - Nomad (Las Vegas)

Best of Gender
1 - Dark Night (Sherman Oaks)


Titans Triad Tournament
September 1997
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

Triples
1 - Skywalker/Shadow/Hyper (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Phantom/Kareoke/Nomad (Las Vegas)
3 - War Machine/Aries/Kurupt (Sherman Oaks)
4 - Slick/The Wall/Sniper (Las Vegas)
5 - Mr Clean/Top Gun/Druid (Sherman Oaks)
6 - Warlord/Scarecrow/Mr Freeze (Sherman Oaks)
7 - Seduction/Dark Night/Twilight (Sherman Oaks)
8 - 00-Cool/Zero Cool/Beast (Sherman Oaks)
9 - Doink/Pest/Bounty Hunter (Sherman Oaks)


White Mountain Doubles
October 3rd - 4th, 1997
Zoo Family Fun Center - Show-Low, AZ - (V4)

Doubles
1 - Shade/Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Karaoke/Nomad (Las Vegas)
3 - Tinman/Ryan?? (Show-Low)
4 - T-Bear/Bulldozer (Las Vegas)
5 - Ace/Tinoccus (Show-Low)
6 - Lil'BoPeep/Mother Goose (Show-Low)

Solos
1 - Karaoke (Las Vegas)
2 - Tinman (Show-Low)
3 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)
4 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)


Tampa Quads
October 1997
Ultrazone - Tampa, FL - (V4)

Quads
1 - ILS/Juicy/Mad Dog/Stupid Boy (Tampa)
2 - Fresh/Dredd/Legion/Snow Wolf (Tampa)
3 - Wu/Naver/FX/Dragon (Miami)
4 - ?? (West Palm Beach)
5 - ?? (Tampa)

Solos
1 - Dredd (Tampa)
2 - Mad Dog (Tampa)
3 - Wu (Miami)

Doubles
1 - ILS/Juicy (Tampa)
2 - Dredd/Legion (Tampa)
3 - Fresh/Snow Wolf (Tampa)


Fort Wayne Tournament
October 17th - 19th, 1997
Ultrazone - Fort Wayne, IN - (V4)

6 Man Team
1 - R&R (Richmond/Raleigh)
2 - Advanced Access (Conglomerate)
3 - Spice Girls (Virginia Beach)
4 - XXX Files (Fort Wayne)
5 - Pure Attitude (Virginia Beach)
6 - Sirens (Fort Wayne)

Quads
1 - Tool Time (Richmond)
2 - 40oz to Freedom (Virginia Beach)
3 - Fallen Angel/Ishtar/Nightrun/Sylvester (Virginia Beach)

Solos
1 - Joker (Virginia Beach)
2 - Crusader (Virginia Beach)
3 - Krezon (Fort Wayne)


Clash of the Titans II
November 7th - 9th, 1997
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

7 Man Team
1 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
2 - 00-Inquisition (Las Vegas)
3 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
4 - IOAMOTBWKS (San Diego)
5 - Zone Mafia (Las Vegas)
6 - Lost Boys (Sherman Oaks)
7 - Light Army (Sherman Oaks)
8 - Posse (Alhambra)
9 - Ladies of Aftermath (Las Vegas)



// 1998 //



Masters I
January 1998
Ultrazone - Alhambra, CA - (V5)

5 Man Team
1 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Enigma (Sherman Oaks)
3 - B.L.T. (Alhambra/SO)
4 - South Park (San Diego)
? - Knights of Armageddon (Show Low)
? - Cheesey Poofs (Sherman Oaks)
? - ?? (Alhambra)

Doubles
1 - Karaoke/Slick (Las Vegas)
2 - Shadow/Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Kurupt/Mr Freeze (Sherman Oaks)


Virginia Beach Invitationals III
February 13th - 15th, 1998
Ultrazone - Virginia Beach, VA - (V4)

10 Man Team
1 - New Order (Richmond)
2 - Helter Skelter (Virginia Beach)
3 - United States Dark Army (Sherman Oaks/Portland)
4 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
5 - Coast II Coast (Conglomerate)
6 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
7 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
8 - Inside Out (Richmond)
9 - Freak Show (West Palm Beach)
10 - Out of Order (Philadelphia)
11 - Mallrats (Baltimore)
12 - Mass Hysteria (Fort Wayne)
13 - No Chance (Myrtle Beach)

Quads
1 - Four Horsemen (Virginia Beach)
2 - Tool Time (Richmond)
3 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
4 - CIIC (Conglomerate)
5 - B.U.D.A. (Philadelphia)

LOR
1 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Shadow (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slider (Portland)


San Diego Quads
April 10th - 12th, 1998
Ultrazone - San Diego, CA - (V4)

Quads
1 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Natural Disasters (San Diego)
3 - Time2Tool (Conglomerate)
4 - ?
5 - ?
6 - ? (Sherman Oaks)
? - Hell Pixies (Girl's Team)


U.S. Zone Nationals III
June 22nd - 26th, 1998
Ultrazone - Las Vegas, NV - (V5)

7 Man Team
1 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
2 - New Order (Richmond)
3 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
4 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
5 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
6 - Apocolypse (San Diego)
7 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
8 - Retribution (Virginia Beach)
9 - Jooky Squad (Bailey's Crossroads)
10 - South Park (San Diego)
11 - Killa Bees (Sherman Oaks)
? - ?? (Sterling)
? - Scrubs (Fort Wayne)
? - Storm (Clarksville)
? - MadiZoneheads & Cheese (Madison)
? - Kuniochi (Girls Team)
? - 409 (Myrtle Beach)
? - Valkyrie (SD Girls Team)

Doubles
1 - Slick/Sniper (Las Vegas)
2 - Shade/Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Nomad/Kareoke (Las Vegas)

Solos
1 - Nomad (Las Vegas)
2 - Sniper (Las Vegas)
3 - Slick (Las Vegas)

LOR
1 - Kareoke (Las Vegas)
2 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slick (Las Vegas)

Quad Eliminator
1 - USDA (Sherman Oaks/Portland)
2 - Wizywig (Las Vegas)
3 - Spanish Inquisition (Las Vegas/Sherman Oaks)
4 - Wolfpac (Virginia Beach)
5 - Whitetrash (Richmond)

Best of Gender
1 - Taboo (Las Vegas)

1998 U.S. All-Stars
Dark Night (Sherman Oaks)
Shadow (Sherman Oaks)
Chewbacca (Richmond)
Phantom (Las Vegas)
Cyber (Portland)
Punisher (Richmond)
Shade (Sherman Oaks)
Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
Troop (Richmond)
Snoop (Richmond)
Kareoke (Las Vegas)
Blue Devil (Virginia Beach)
Slick (Las Vegas)


Raleigh Doubles
August 29th, 1998
Ultrazone - Raleigh, NC - (V4)

Doubles
1 - Vagabond/Wonderbread (Raleigh)
2 - Gobarr/Wedge (Raleigh)
3 - Jester/Roach (Raleigh)
4 - Maestro/Voyager (Myrtle Beach)
5 - Reptile/Top Gun (Pigeon Forge?)

Solos
1 - Roach (Raleigh)
2 - Wedge (Raleigh)
3 - Wonderbread (Raleigh)
4 - Gobarr (Raleigh)
5 - Vagabond (Raleigh)


NOVA
October 16th - 18th, 1998
Ultrazone - Sterling/Bailey's Crossroads, VA - (V4/V5)

10 Man Team
1 - New Order (Richmond)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
4 - Spice Pimpz (Tampa/Philadelphia)
5 - Temporary 'N' Sanity (Baltimore)
6 - Mirrormind (Philadelphia)
7 - Aftermath (Sterling)
8 - It Comes in a Bowl (Virginia Beach)
9 - Ground Zer0 (Bailey's Crossroads)
10 - Mixed Nuts (Clarksville)
11 - Collector's Edition (Richmond)

LOR (V5)
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)

runners up: Punisher (Richmond), Maniac Mime (Richmond)


Clash of the Titans III
November 13th - 15th, 1998
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

8 Man Team
1 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
3 - Zone Mafia (Las Vegas)
4 - South Park World Order (San Diego)
5 - Retribution (Virginia Beach)
6 - Youth Brigade (Sherman Oaks)
7 - Nothing Personal (San Diego)
8 - 00-Inquisition (Las Vegas)
9 - AintNoLovin (Multi-System Team)



// 1999 //



Masters II
January 8th - 10th, 1999
Ultrazone - Alhambra, CA - (V5)

5 Man Team
1 - Zone Mafia (Las Vegas)
2 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Zone Dawgz (Alhambra)
? - Team Boom! (Multi-System)
? - Team Shaft (??)
? - Cleanly Kurupt (Baltimore/Sherman Oaks)
? - Troop 69 (Alhambra)
? - South Park (San Diego)
? - Apocolypse (San Diego)
? - ANWO (Conglomerate)
? - ?? (Raleigh/Virginia Beach)
? - Team Tron (Multi-System)

Doubles
1 - Shadow/Flash (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Punisher/Blue Devil
3 - Skywalker/Shade (Sherman Oaks)
4 - Slick/Sniper (Las Vegas)
5 - Kareoke/Nomad (Las Vegas)

LOR
1 - Punisher (Richmond)
2 - Mr Freeze (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slick (Las Vegas)


Virginia Beach Invitationals IV
February 12th - 14th, 1999
Ultrazone - Virginia Beach, VA - (V4)

10 Man Team
1 - New Order (Richmond)
2 - Bad Influence Clique (Virginia Beach)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
4 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
5 - Retribution (Virginia Beach)
6 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
7 - Temporary 'N' Sanity (Baltimore)
8 - Most Wanted (Clarksville)
9 - Not of Age (Bailey's Crossroads)
10 - Aftermath (Sterling)
11 - Herb's Heroes (Raleigh)
12 - Evil Smurf Coven (Multi-System Team)

Quads
1 - Four Horsemen (Virginia Beach)
2 - Tool Time (Richmond)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
4 - Damage Inc (Richmond/Philadelphia)
6 - Evil Inside (Philadelphia)
? - RagTag WC (West Coast)

The Quickening
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)


Phat 5
April 1999
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

6 Man
1 - Shade/Kurupt/Mr Freeze/Griffin/00-Cool/War Marchine

Quad Eliminator
1 - Kurupt/Mr Freeze/Griffin/Timebomb

Doubles
1 - Slick/Mr Freeze

Solos
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)


U.S. Zone Nationals IV
June 21st - 25th, 1999
Ultrazone - Clarksville, TN - (V5)

8 Man Team
1 - Hate Me Now (Conglomerate)
2 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
3 - New Order (Richmond)
4 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
5 - Most Wanted (Clarksville)
6 - Temporary 'N' Sanity (Baltimore)
7 - Damage Inc. (San Diego)
8 - Hostile Takeover (Virginia Beach)
9 - Premeditated Caffeine (Fort Wayne)
10 - Team Beatings (Sterling)
11 - Keepers of the Castle Anthrax (Madison)
12 - Slippery When Wet (Conglomerate)
13 - Red Army (Winnipeg, Canada)
14 - Black Reign (Clarksville)
15 - Bitch Brigade (Girl's Team)

Doubles
1 - Punisher/Homicide (Richmond)
2 - Cyber/Slider (Portland)
3 - Joker/Voodoo (Virginia Beach)

Solos
1 - Kareoke (Las Vegas)
2 - Homicide (Richmond)
3 - Cyber (Portland)

Best of Gender
1 - Dark Night (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Nyteshade (Portland)
3 - Aries (Alhambra)

Doubles LOR
1 - Kareoke/Sniper (Las Vegas)
2 - Voodoo/Homicide
3 - Cyber/Slider (Portland)

Ring of Fire/LOR
1 - Shadow (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Slick (Las Vegas)
3 - Kareoke (Las Vegas)

5 Man Stratego
1 - Stupid Boyz (Conglomerate)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Retribution (Virginia Beach)
4 - Smack Down Hotel (Sherman Oaks)

Warlords
1 - Deez Nuts (Baltimore/San Diego)
2 - Order of Darkness (Richmond/Sherman Oaks)
3 - UZ Dragons (Clarksville)

1999 U.S. All-Stars
Kareoke (Las Vegas)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Voodoo (Virginia Beach)
Homicide (Richmond)
Cyber (Portland)
Slider (Portland)
Sniper (Las Vegas)
Punisher (Richmond)
Shadow (Sherman Oaks)
Blaster (Clarksville)
Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
Blue Devil (Virginia Beach)
Joker (Virginia Beach)
Cabal (Sterling)
Vagabond (Raleigh)
Shade (Sherman Oaks)
Riceman (Virginia Beach)
Rafael (Baltimore)


Clash of the Titans IV
November 19th - 21st, 1999
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

8 Man Team
1 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Want Some O Dat (Portland)
3 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
4 - Bad Karma (Las Vegas)
5 - New Breed (Baltimore/Mix)
6 - ?? (Virginia Beach)

LOR
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)
2 - Punisher (Richmond)
3 - Cyber (Portland)



// 2000 //



Masters III
January 2000
Ultrazone - Alhambra, CA - (V5)

5 Man Team
1 - Pimps (Conglomerate)
2 - Stupid Guyz (Conglomerate)
3 - Zone Mafia (Las Vegas)
4 - Team Sexxy (Baltimore)
5 - ?? (Alhambra)
6 - Stupid Boyz (Conglomerate)
? - ?? (Baltimore/Bailey's)

Doubles
1 - Skywalker/Shade (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Punisher/Blue Devil
3 - Cyber/Merlin (Portland)
4 - Pound Dogg/Maniac Mime

LOR
1 - Punisher (Richmond)
2 - Cyber (Portland)
3 - Mr Freeze (Sherman Oaks)


Virginia Beach Invitationals V
February 11th - 13th, 2000
Ultrazone - Virginia Beach, VA - (V4)

10 Man Team
1 - Bad Influence Clique (Virginia Beach)
2 - New Order (Richmond)
3 - Team Extreme (Conglomerate)
4 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
5 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
6 - Old School (Virginia Beach)
7 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
8 - Amish Justice League (Clarksville)
9 - Bitch Brigade (Girl's Team)
10 - Mirrormind (Philadelphia)

Quads
1 - Four Horsemen (Virginia Beach)
2 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Retribution (Virginia Beach)
4 - Tool Time (Richmond)
5 - Evil Inside (Philadelphia)


U.S. Zone Nationals V
July 17th - 21st, 2000
Ultrazone - Alhambra, CA - (V5)

7 Man Team
1 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
2 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
4 - ? (Alhambra)
5 - New Order (Richmond)
6 - Ghetto Fabulous (San Diego)
7 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
8 - Insane Scrub Experiment (Conglomerate)
9 - ? (Madison)
10 - ? (Australia)
11 - Red Army (Canada)
12 - Bitch Brigade (Girl's Team)

Doubles
1 - Punisher/Homicide (Richmond)
2 - Slick/Sniper (Las Vegas)
3 - Cyber/Slider (Portland)

Solos
1 - Cyber (Portland)
2 - Punisher (Richmond)
3 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)

5 Man Stratego
1 - Team Nadium (Alhambra)
2 - Mr Freeze/Nomad/Sniper/Merlin/Kareoke/Slick
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)

Best of Gender
1 - Kitana (Virginia Beach)
2 - Dark Night (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Ophelia (San Diego)

Mixed Doubles
1 - Cyber/Gina (Portland)
2 - Mr Freeze/Seduction (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slider/Nyteshade (Portland)

LOR
1 - Cyber (Portland)
2 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)

2000 U.S. All-Stars
Kareoke (Las Vegas)
Cyber (Portland)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Sniper (Las Vegas)
Slider (Portland)
Punisher (Richmond)
Shade (Sherman Oaks)
Mr Freeze (Sherman Oaks)
Homicide (Richmond)
Type-O (San Diego)


Trenton Doubles
November 25th, 2000
Laser Zone - Hamilton Square, NJ - (V4)

Doubles
1 - Pound Dogg/Zero (Baltimore)
2 - Punisher/Scrappy (Richmond)
3 - Artcombo/Tildon (Baltimore)
4 - Cabal/Ballistic (Sterling)
5 - Beserk/Armageddon (Philadelphia)

LOR
1 - Cabal (Sterling)
2 - Exodus (Sterling)
3 - Ros (Baltimore)


Clash of the Titans V
December 1st - 3rd, 2000
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

8 Man Team
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
4 - New Influence (Virginia Beach)
5 - ? (Las Vegas)
6 - Insane Scrub Experiment (Conglomerate)
7 - Ghetto Fabulous (San Diego)
8 - Bench Brigade (Conglomerate)

Doubles
1 - Dude/Nightrun (Virginia Beach)
2 - Cyber/Merlin (Portland)
3 - Cabal/Ballistic (Sterling)
4 - Mr Freeze/Shade (Sherman Oaks)
5 - Skywalker/Maniac Mime



// 2001 //



U.S. Zone Nationals VI
August 12th - 17th, 2001
Ultrazone - Alhambra, CA - (V5)

7 Man Team
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
3 - Donkey Punch (Las Vegas/San Diego)
4 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
? - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
? - Ding Dong (Baltimore)
? - Mad City Bus Drivers (Madison)
? - Zone Dawgz (Alhambra)
? - XES (Madison)
? - Red Army (Canada)

Doubles
1 - Cyber/Merlin (Portland)
2 - Skywalker/Zero
3 - Mr Freeze/Ace
4 - Shade/Punisher

Solos
1 - Cyber (Portland)
2 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Slick (Las Vegas)

Stratego
1 - Stupid Boyz (Conglomerate)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Intercourse (Virginia Beach)

LOR
1 - Punisher (Richmond)
2 - Cyber (Portland)
3 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)

Mixed Doubles
1 - Cyber/Princess

2001 U.S. All-Stars
Kareoke (Las Vegas)
Cyber (Portland)
Shade (Sherman Oaks)
Zero (Baltimore)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Vagabond (Raleigh)
Punisher (Richmond)
Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
Cipher (Madison)
War Machine (Sherman Oaks)
Jamez (Baltimore)
Sandman (Madison)


Clash of the Titans VI
November 30th - December 2nd, 2001
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

8 Man Team
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Alliance (VB/Vegas/SO)
3 - Angry Dragon (San Diego/Portland)
4 - Way Past Curfew (Sherman Oaks)
5 - House of Tang (Girl's Team)

Doubles
1 - Skywalker/War Machine (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Merlin/Slick
3 - Punisher/Shade
4 - Slider/Boogaday (Portland)
5 - Exitsanity/Goofball (San Diego)



// 2002 //



Beast in the East I (BITE I)
February 8th - 10th, 2002
Ultrazone - Bailey's Crossroads, VA - (V5)

? Man Team
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - New Order (Richmond)
4 - New Influence (Virginia Beach)
5 - ?? (Bailey's Crossroads)
6 - ?? (Sterling)
7 - ??


Beast in the East II (BITE II)
June 1st, 2002
Ultrazone - Raleigh, NC - (V5)

? Man Team
1 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
2 - New Order (Richmond)
3 - ?? (Raleigh)
4 - New Influence (Virginia Beach)
5 - High Voltage (Raleigh)
6 - ?? (Raleigh)
7 - ?? (Bailey's Crossroads)


U.S. Zone Nationals VII
July 28th - August 2nd, 2002
Ultrazone - Portland, OR - (V4)

7 Man Team
1 - Crimson Guard (Portland)
2 - Tea Bag 2 (Conglomerate)
3 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
4 - ?? (Portland)
5 - ?? (Sherman Oaks)

Doubles
1 - Godspeed/Pound Dogg (Baltimore)
2 - Slider/Merlin (Portland)
3 - Cyber/Ren (Portland)

Solos
1 - Cyber (Portland)
2 - Slider (Portland)
3 - Merlin (Portland)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - Stupid Boyz (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Crimson Guard (Portland)

LOR
1 - Shade (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Boogaday (Portland)
3 - Kareoke (Las Vegas)

2002 U.S. All-Stars
Cyber (Portland)
Kareoke (Las Vegas)
Shade (Sherman Oaks)
Punisher (Richmond)
Merlin (Portland)
Slider (Portland)
Boogaday (Portland)
Pound Dogg (Baltimore)


Clash of the Titans VII
December 13th - 15th, 2002
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

6 Man Team
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Ghetto Fabulous (San Diego)
3 - Retribution (Virginia Beach)
4 - House of Wang (Portland/Sherman Oaks)
5 - ?? (Sherman Oaks)
6 - Mind Games (San Diego)

Triples
1 - Skywalker/Merlin/Slick
2 - Mr Freeze/War Machine/Punisher
3 - Maniac Mime/Exitsanity/Athos



// 2003 //



Masters IV
February 14th - 15th, 2003
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

Quads
1 - Stupid Boyz (Conglomerate)
2 - Bombsquad (San Diego)
3 - Special Olympics (Sherman Oaks)
4 - Asian Caucasian Persuasion (San Diego)
5 - X-Factuh (Sherman Oaks)
6 - Fellowship (San Diego)

LOR
1 - Exitsanity (San Diego)
2 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Dopedood (San Diego)


U.S. Zone Nationals VIII (Worlds I)
August 2nd - 7th, 2003
Ultrazone - San Diego, CA - (V5)

6 Man Team
1 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
2 - Zonegods (Conglomerate)
3 - BOC (Conglomerate)
4 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
5 - ZNP (Sweden)
? - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
? - Team Finland (Finland)
? - Mind Games (San Diego)
? - M.A. (Fort Wayne)
? - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
? - Rune Platoon (Sherman Oaks)
? - Red Army (Canada)
? - Young Gunz (San Diego)
? - ?? (Sterling)
? - ?? (San Diego)

Doubles
1 - Mr Freeze/Ace
2 - Skywalker/Merlin
3 - Slick/Punisher

6 Man Eliminator
1 - BOC (Conglomerate)
2 - Zonegods (Conglomerate)
3 - Ground Zero (San Diego)

LOR
1 - Punisher (Richmond)
2 - Pound Dogg (Baltimore)
3 - Merlin (Portland)

2003 U.S. All-Stars
Mr Freeze (Sherman Oaks)
Punisher (Richmond)
Exitsanity (San Diego)
Pound Dogg (Baltimore)
Shade (Sherman Oaks)
Cyber (Portland)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Merlin (Portland)
Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)


Clash of the Titans VIII
December 5th - 7th, 2003
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

6 Man Team
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
? - Mixed Nutts (Conglomerate)
? - ?? (Las Vegas)
? - Ground Zero (San Diego)
? - ?? (Sterling)

6 Man Eliminator
1 - Bling Bling (Conglomerate)
2 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
? - ?? (Las Vegas)
? - Mixed Nutts (Conglomerate)
? - Ground Zero (San Diego)
? - ?? (Sterling)



// 2004 //


Masters V
February 2004
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

5 Man Team
1 - Cleveland Steamers (Conglomerate)
2 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
3 - Crimson Jihad (Sherman Oaks/Las Vegas)
? - ?? (Virginia Beach)
? - ?? (Conglomerate)
? - ?? (San Diego)
? - ?? (Sherman Oaks)
? - ?? (Sherman Oaks)
? - Newbreed (Baltimore)

Doubles
1 - Exitsanity/Goofball (San Diego)
2 - Nailz/Pound Dogg (Baltimore)
3 - Skywalker/Phantom

LOR
1 - TriggaHappy (San Diego)
2 - Slick (Las Vegas)
3 - Exitsanity (San Diego)


Clash of the Titans IX
December 3rd - 4th, 2004
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (V4)

6 Man Team
1 - STFU (Conglomerate)
2 - Mixed Nutts (Portland/Sherman Oaks)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
4 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
5 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
? - ?? (Sherman Oaks)
? - New Breed (Baltimore)
? - ?? (Sterling)
? - ?? (San Diego)

6 Man Eliminator
1 - STFU (Conglomerate)
2 - Mixed Nutts (Portland/Sherman Oaks)
3 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
4 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
5 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
? - ?? (Sherman Oaks)
? - New Breed (Baltimore)
? - ?? (Sterling)
? - ?? (San Diego)

Doubles
1 - Merlin/Slick
2 - Dude/Nightrun (Virginia Beach)
3 - 00-Cool/Maniac Mime



// 2007 //



End Game: Z
June 1st - 3rd, 2007
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (V4)

6 Man Team
1 - 4LIFE (Richmond)
2 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
3 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
4 - Premeditated Caffeine (Fort Wayne)
5 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
6 - New Influence (Virginia Beach)
7 - Aftermath (Sterling)
8 - Zone08 (Sweden)
9 - BomChickaWowWowww (Baltimore)
10 - Evolution (Trenton)

LOR (V4)
1 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Ballistic (Sterling)
3 - Exodus (Sterling)


Motion-Z 5 Man I
June 2007
Motion Z - Santa Maria, CA - (Infusion)

5 Man Team
1 - WMD (Conglomerate)
2 - Coalition of Concerned Citizens (Santa Maria)
3 - SO Rejects (Sherman Oaks)
4 - ?? (??)
5 - ?? (??)
6 - ?? (??)
7 - ?? (??)


Sterling Tournament
October 15th - 17th, 2007
Laser Nation - Sterling, VA - (V5)

7 Man Team
1 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
4 - Aftermath (Sterling)
5 - Thrown Together (Conglomerate)
6 - Evolution (Trenton)

Triples
1 - Cabal/Ballistic/Artcombo
2 - Vagabond/Wedge/Wonderbread
3 - Exitsanity/Berserk/Assassin
4 - Skywalker/Ros/Whitefolks
5 - Nailz/Zero/Snoopy



// 2008 //



Battle for the Fort I
February 22nd - 24th, 2008
Ultrazone - Fort Wayne, IN - (Infusion)

6 Man Team
1 - Nxt Generation (Fort Wayne)
2 - Reborn (Madison)
3 - Trailer Park Mafia (Conglomerate)
4 - D-12 (Baltimore)
5 - Wicked Clowns (Fort Wayne)

LOR (V4)
1 - Assassin (Philadelphia)
2 - Sevron (Fort Wayne)
3 - Dot (Fort Wayne)


Motion-Z 5 Man II
April 19th - 20th, 2008
MotionZ - Santa Maria, CA - (Infusion)

5 Man Team
1 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Reborn Generation (Madison/Fort Wayne)
3 - Fallen Angels (San Diego)
4 - Coalition of Concerned Citizens (Santa Maria)
5 - Total Chaos (San Diego)
6 - S.O. Rejects (Sherman Oaks)
7 - ?? (Santa Maria)
8 - ?? (Santa Maria)
9 - ?? (Santa Maria)


Blitzkrieg I
May 17th - 18th, 2008
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

8 Man Team
1 - Assassin/Crescent/Crimson/Exile/XLR8/Time Warrior/Psyik/Whatever

Doubles
1 - Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)

Solos
1 - Assassin (Philadelphia)


U.S. Zone Nationals IX
June 29th - July 3rd, 2008
Ultrazone - Bailey's Crossroads, VA - (NexusFEC)

6 Man Team
1 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
2 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Conglomerate)
3 - Legacy (Conglomerate)
4 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
5 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
6 - Final Revelation (Sterling)
7 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
8 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
9 - Home (Bailey's Crossroads)
10 - Dark Insanity (Richmond/Fort Wayne)
11 - Armageddon (Multi-System Team)

Doubles
1 - Punisher/Slick
2 - Snoopy/00-Cool (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Assassin/Berserk (Philadelphia)
4 - Vagabond/Uncle Pitty
5 - Showtime/Zero

Solos
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)
2 - Ares (Fort Wayne)
3 - Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - Ground Zero (San Diego)
2 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
3 - Legacy (Conglomerate)
4 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
5 - Final Revelation (Sterling)

LOR (V4)
1 - Sevron (Fort Wayne)
2 - Slick (Las Vegas)
3 - Athos (Virginia Beach)

2008 Rookie of the Year
Ares (Fort Wayne)

2008 U.S. All-Stars
Slick (Las Vegas)
Assassin (Philadelphia)
Exitsanity (San Diego)
Showtime (Sherman Oaks)
Ares (Fort Wayne)
Phantom (Las Vegas)
Punisher (Richmond)
Berserk (Philadelphia)
Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)
Sevron (Fort Wayne)
Ecko (Baltimore)
Zero (Baltimore)


Philadelphia Invitational I
November 7th - 9th, 2008
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

6 Man Team
1 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
2 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
3 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
4 - Bad News Bears (Conglomerate)
5 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
6 - Zone Dogs (Philadelphia)
7 - Sureshot (Philadelphia)
8 - Team Armageddon (Multi-System)
9 - Zuul (Fall River)

5 Man Base Flags
1 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
2 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
3 - Zone Dogs (Philadelphia)
4 - Bad News Bears (Conglomerate)
5 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
6 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
7 - Sureshot (Philadelphia)
8 - Zuul (Fall River)
9 - Team Armageddon (Multi-System)

LOR (V4)
1 - Ballistic (Sterling)
2 - Exitsanity (San Diego)
3 - Im Not Psycho (Baltimore)


Sherman Oaks Base Flags Quarterly I
November 28th - 29th, 2008
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Infusion)

4 Man Base Flags
1 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Stupid Boyz (Conglomerate)
3 - Fallen Angels (San Diego)
4 - Diamond Merchants (Sherman Oaks)
5 - Total Chaos (San Diego)
6 - SO Rejects (Sherman Oaks)
7 - ?? (Sherman Oaks)
8 - ?? (Santa Maria)



// 2009 //



Sherman Oaks Base Flags Quarterly II
January 31st - February 1st, 2009
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Infusion)

4 Man Base Flags
1 - Dark Army (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Stupid Boyz (Conglomerate)
3 - Unity (Sherman Oaks/San Diego)
4 - Resistance (San Diego)
5 - SO Rejects (Sherman Oaks)
6 - Sinister Exchange (San Diego)
7 - Just Calm Down (Sherman Oaks)
8 - Nox Noch's Domination (Sherman Oaks)


Panther I
February 7th - 8th, 2009
Panther Family Entertainment Center - Dulles, VA - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Revamped (Conglomerate)
2 - Drop Squad (Sterling)
3 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
4 - Thrown Together 2 (Conglomerate)
5 - ?? (Baltimore/Bailey's)
6 - Insane Scrub Posse (Raleigh)
7 - Nexus Wrecks Us (Philadelphia)


Redzone Quads
May 2nd - 3rd, 2009
Redzone Adventures - Timonium, MD - (NexusFEC)

Quads
1 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
2 - Cobra Kai (Conglomerate)
3 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
4 - Sweep Da Leg (Sterling)
5 - V.I.P. (Baltimore)
6 - Old School (Virginia Beach)
7 - Mirrormind (Philadelphia)
8 - I'm On A Boat (Conglomerate)
9 - Zone Dogs (Philadelphia)
10 - RZA (Timonium)

Doubles
1 - Crescent/Ecko (Baltimore)
2 - Punisher/Homicide (Richmond)
3 - Vagabond/Savaak
4 - Dot/Ace
5 - Zero/Maniac Mime

Solos
1 - Zero (Baltimore)
2 - Ace (Madison)
3 - Slick (Las Vegas)


Sherman Oaks Base Flags Quarterly III
May 14th - 15th, 2009
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Infusion)

4 Man Base Flags
1 - Shade-Proof (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Unity (San Diego/Sherman Oaks)
3 - ATHF (Conglomerate)
Game Time (Conglomerate)
5 - Chaos Theory (San Diego)
6 - Replay 911 (Sherman Oaks)
7 - SO Rejects (Sherman Oaks)
8 - Death Knights (Sherman Oaks)


U.S. Zone Nationals X
August 3rd - 7th, 2009
Ultrazone - Bailey's Crossroads, VA - (NexusFEC)

6 Man Team
1 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
2 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
3 - Drop Squad (Sterling)
4 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Conglomerate)
5 - Jooky Squad (Bailey's Crossroads)
6 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
7 - THC (Madison/Fort Wayne)
8 - ECE (Conglomerate)
9 - Danger Zone (San Diego)

Triples
1 - Zero/Ros/Nailz (Baltimore)
2 - Im Not Psycho/Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)
3 - Cabal/Ballistic/Arkangel (Sterling)
4 - Assassin/Berserk/Snoopy
5 - Maniac Mime/Savaak/Vagabond

Solos
1 - Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Lil D (Sterling)
3 - Ace (Madison)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
2 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
3 - Bad Influence (Virginia Beach)
4 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
5 - Sweep Da Leg (Sterling)

LOR (NexusFEC)
1 - Cabal (Sterling)
2 - Slick (Las Vegas)
3 - Ecko (Baltimore)

2009 Rookie of the Year
Ace (Madison)

2009 U.S. All-Stars
Berserk (Philadelphia)
Assassin (Philadelphia)
Cabal (Sterling)
Ace (Madison)
Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Zero (Baltimore)
Dot (Fort Wayne)
Whitefolks (Stockholm)
Crescent (Baltimore)


Sherman Oaks Base Flags Quarterly IV
August 21st - 23rd, 2009
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Infusion)

4 Man Base Flags
1 - Cobra Kai (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Unity (Conglomerate)
3 - Danger Zone (San Diego)
4 - Death Knights (Sherman Oaks)
5 - South Paw (San Diego)
6 - Sandi Oaks (San Diego/Sherman Oaks)


Philadelphia Invitational II
November 6th - 8th, 2009
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

6 Man Team
1 - RSD (Conglomerate)
2 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
3 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
4 - Coast 2 Coast (Conglomerate)
5 - Zone Dogs (Philadelphia)
6 - Sureshot (Philadelphia)
7 - The Initiative (Fall River)
8 - Illegal Aliens (Bailey's Crossroads)
9 - Dark Karma (Conglomerate)
10 - Advanced Access (Conglomerate)

5 Man Base Flags
1 - West Coast (Conglomerate)
2 - ?? (Sterling)
3 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
4 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
5 - Zone Dogs (Philadelphia)
6 - Sureshot (Philadelphia)
7 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
8 - ?? (Conglomerate)
9 - Dark Karma (Conglomerate)
10 - Illegal Aliens (Bailey's Crossroads)
11 - The Initiative (Fall River)

Doubles LOR (V4)
1 - Punisher/Homicide (Richmond)
2 - Slick/Snoopy
3 - Cabal/Ballistic (Sterling)
4 - Fresh/Uncle Pitty
5 - Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)



// 2010 //



Redzone II
January 9th - 10th, 2010
Redzone Adventures - Timmonium, MD - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Empire (Conglomerate)
3 - RSD (Conglomerate)
4 - Sweep Da Leg (Sterling)
5 - Full Mast (Baltimore)
6 - Dark Karma (Conglomerate)
7 - SupaFriends (Philadelphia)
8 - Zombie Apocolypse (Multi-System)
9 - 4 Brothers + Greg (Timonium)
10 - Proving Grounds (Pittsburgh Storm)

Triples
1 - Maniac Mime/Assassin/Homicide
2 - Im Not Psycho/Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)
3 - Ballistic/Cabal/Vagabond
4 - Snoopy/Slick/Triggahappy
5 - Astro/Prox/Blaze (Baltimore)

LOR (V4)
1 - Assassin (Philadelphia)
2 - Slick (Las Vegas)
3 - Ecko (Baltimore)


Clash of the Titans X
February 26th - 28th, 2010
Laser Island - Upland, CA - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Coast 2 Coast (Conglomerate)
3 - Legends (Conglomerate)
4 - Empire (Conglomerate)
5 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
6 - Past Our Prime (Virginia Beach)
7 - Dark Karma (Sherman Oaks)
8 - Fallen Angels (San Diego)
9 - Evolution (San Diego)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - Legends (Conglomerate)
2 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
3 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
4 - Coast 2 Coast (Conglomerate)
5 - Evolution (San Diego)
6 - Empire (Conglomerate)
7 - Past Our Prime (Virginia Beach)
8 - Dark Karma (Sherman Oaks)
9 - Fallen Angels (San Diego)

LOR (V4)
1 - Ace (Madison)
2 - Assassin (Philadelphia)
3 - Exitsanity (San Diego)


Sherman Oaks Base Flags Quarterly V
February 28th - March 1st, 2010
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Infusion)

4 Man Base Flags
1 - HNM (Sherman Oaks)
2 - Death Knights (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Falling Apart (Conglomerate)
4 - Danger Zone (San Diego)
5 - Unity (Conglomerate)
6 - Ebony and Ivory (Sterling/SO)
7 - Perpetual Motion Squad (San Diego)
8 - Legend Killers (Baltimore)
9 - Nick at Night (SO/Baltimore)


Panther II
April 17th - 18th, 2010
Panther Family Entertainment Center - Dulles, VA - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Divergence (Baltimore)
2 - Empire (Richmond/Philadelphia)
3 - Balt One (Baltimore)
4 - Coast 2 Coast (Sterling)
5 - Drop Squad (Sterling)
6 - Burning Bridges (Multi-System)
7 - Thunder Cats (Sterling)
8 - Zone Dogs (Philadelphia)
9 - Blackout (Philadelphia)

Quad Eliminator
1 - Slick's Sexiest Fans (Conglomerate)
2 - Senor Citizens (Sterling)
3 - ?? (Conglomerate)
4 - VA Ballers (Richmond/Sterling)
5 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
6 - Nightbreed (Baltimore)
7 - ?? (Baltimore/Philadelphia)
8 - Thunder Cats (Sterling)
9 - Blackout (Philadelphia)
10 - Burning Bridges (Multi-System)


Sherman Oaks Base Flags Quarterly VI
May 15th - 16th, 2010
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Infusion)

4 Man Base Flags
1 - HNM (Sherman Oaks)
2 - SD Evolution (San Diego)
3 - Unity (Sherman Oaks/San Diego)
4T - Death Knights (Sherman Oaks)
4T - Alchemy Army (Conglomerate)

4 Man Eliminator
1 - HNM (Sherman Oaks)
2 - SD Evolution (San Diego)
3 - Unity (Sherman Oaks/San Diego)
4 - Death Knights (Sherman Oaks)
5 - Alchemy Army (Conglomerate)


U.S. Zone Nationals XI
August 16th - 20th, 2010
Ultrazone - Bailey's Crossroads, VA - (NexusFEC)

6 Man Team
1 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
2 - Legacy (Conglomerate)
3 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
4 - Empire (Conglomerate)
5 - Drop Squad (Sterling)
6 - XTC (Dulles)
7 - Remix (Madison/Fort Wayne)
8 - Rice (Conglomerate)

Triples
1 - Punisher/Slick/Homicide
2 - Blaze/Prox/Scooby
3 - Ecko/Crescent/Im Not Psycho (Baltimore)
4 - Zero/Merlin/Snoopy
5 - Assassin/Exitsanity/Skywalker

Solos
1 - Lil D (Sterling)
2 - Punisher (Richmond)
3 - Slick (Las Vegas)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
2 - Legacy (Conglomerate)
3 - Empire (Conglomerate)
4 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)

Doubles LOR (NexusFEC)
1 - Lil D/Arkangel (Sterling)
2 - Slick/Snoopy
3 - Assassin/Exitsanity

2010 Rookie of the Year
Prox (Baltimore)

2010 U.S. All-Stars
Lil D (Sterling)
Im Not Psycho (Baltimore)
Arkangel (Sterling)
Assassin (Philadelphia)
Ecko (Baltimore)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Exitsanity (San Diego)
Punisher (Richmond)


Philadelphia Invitational III
November 5th - 7th, 2010
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

6 Man Team
1 - RSD (Madison/Fort Wayne)
2 - Dedication (Conglomerate)
3 - SupaFriends (Philadelphia)
4 - The Philadelphia Experiment (Philadelphia)
5 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
6 - Insane Scrub Posse (Conglomerate)
7 - The Initiative (Fall River)
8 - Carnage (Conglomerate)
9 - Calamitous Intent (Philadelphia)
10 - Log Jammin' (Philadelphia)
11 - Karmic Zombies (Multi-System)
12 - Oh Baby, Entertainment (Sterling)
13 - Calzone Alliance (Fall River)
14 - Philosoraptors (Baltimore)
15 - LSP (Pittsburgh)

Doubles LOR (V4)
1 - Slick/Snoopy
2 - Cabal/Ballistic (Sterling)
3 - Ecko/Im Not Psycho (Baltimore)
4 - TriggaHappy/Zero Cool
5 - Arkangel/Lil D (Sterling)
6 - Punisher/Ace

Solos
1 - Ace (Madison)
2 - Assassin (Philadelphia)
3 - Dot (Fort Wayne)



// 2011 //



Redzone III
January 7th - 9th, 2011
Redzone Adventures - Timmonium, MD - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Coast 2 Coast (Conglomerate)
3 - Charm City Select (Baltimore)
4 - Evolution (Congolmerate)
5 - Oh Baby, Entertainment (Sterling)
6 - Expecto Petronam (Conglomerate)
7 - SupaFriends (Philadelphia)

5 Man Base Flags
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Charm City Select (Baltimore)
3 - Oh Baby, Entertainment (Sterling)
4 - Evolution (Conglomerate)
5 - SupaFriends (Philadelphia)
6 - Coast 2 Coast (Conglomerate)
7 - Expecto Petronam (Conglomerate)

Triples
1 - Im Not Psycho/Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)
2 - Ros/Zero/Snoopy
3 - Assassin/Exitsanity/Maniac Mime
4 - Kaiser/Nyx/Aqualove (Baltimore)
5 - Blaze/Revenant/Prox (Baltimore)
6 - Arkangel/Lil D/Ballistic (Sterling)


Battle for the Fort II
April 29th - May 1st, 2011
Ultrazone - Fort Wayne, IN - (Infusion)

6 Man Team
1 - NxT (Fort Wayne)
2 - Reborn (Madison)
3 - Slaughter House (Sterling/Baltimore)
4 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
5 - Death by Snu Snu (Fort Wayne)
6 - Drunk and Disorderly (Cleveland)

Doubles
1 - Ace/Sentox (Madison)
2 - Dot/Skywalker (Fort Wayne)
3 - Soupaman/Static (Philadelphia)
4 - Assassin/Nightmare
5 - BoB/Cambo (Fort Wayne)
6 - Ares/Hades (Fort Wayne)

LOR (NexusFEC)
1 - Im Not Psycho (Baltimore)
2 - Lil D (Sterling)
3 - Assassin (Philadelphia)


Philadelphia Invitational IV
July 29th - 31st, 2011
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

7 Man Team
1 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
2 - RSD (Fort Wayne/Madison)
3 - This Won't Take Long (Conglomerate)
4 - Coast 2 Coast (Sterling)
5 - Kill Zone (Philadelphia)
6 - Misfits (Conglomerate)
7 - Relentless (Philadelphia)
8 - Last Place (Conglomerate)
9 - The Initiative (Fall River)
10 - Slightly Motivated (Fall River)

Triples
1 - Ace/Sentox/Kaotik (Madison)
2 - Berserk/Exitsanity/Maniac Mime
3 - Assassin/Punisher/Snoopy
4 - Cabal/Ballistic/TriggaHappy
5 - Dot/Mongo/Skywalker (Fort Wayne)
6 - Static/Soupaman/Padre (Philadelphia)

LOR (V4)
1 - Punisher (Richmond)
2 - TriggaHappy (San Diego)
3 - Exitsanity (San Diego)


U.S. Zone Nationals XII
August 10th - 14th, 2011
Ultrazone - Bailey's Crossroads, VA - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Get Off The D (Sterling)
2 - RSD (Conglomerate)
3 - No Ramps (Baltimore)
4 - Checkmate (Conglomerate)
5 - Entertainment Inc (Dulles)
6 - MAST (Baltimore/Philadelphia)
7 - Black Ops (Bailey's Crossroads)

Triples
1 - Punisher/Slick/Homicide
2 - Cabal/Ballistic/Snoopy
3 - Sentox/Ace/Dot
4 - Prox/Blaze/Scooby
5 - Im Not Psycho/Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)

Solos
1 - Zero (Baltimore)
2 - Slick (Las Vegas)
3 - Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - Checkmate (Conglomerate)
2 - RSD (Conglomerate)
3 - No Ramps (Baltimore)
4 - Get Off The D (Sterling)

LOR
1 - Crescent (Baltimore)
2 - Lil D (Sterling)
3 - Assassin (Philadelphia)

2011 Rookie of the Year
Nyx (Baltimore)

2011 U.S. All-Stars
Crescent (Baltimore)
Ace (Madison)
Lil D (Sterling)
Slick (Las Vegas)
Assassin (Philadelphia)
Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)
Zero (Baltimore)


Redzone Triples
October 8th - 9th, 2011
Redzone Adventures - Timmonium, MD - (NexusFEC)

Triples
1 - Assassin/Berserk/Static (Philadelphia)
2 - Im Not Psycho/Crescent/Arkangel
3 - Zero/Ros/Blaze (Baltimore)
4 - Scooby/Invalid/That Kid
5 - Prox/Kaiser/Soupaman
6 - Revenant/Nyx/Potatoes (Baltimore)


Sherman Oaks Quads
October 14th - 15th, 2011
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Nexus Pro)

Quads
1 - Legends (Conglomerate)
2 - HNM (Sherman Oaks/San Diego)
3 - BLITZKRIEG (San Diego)
4 - Worldwide (San Diego/Tucson)
5 - Respawn (Sherman Oaks/San Diego)
6 - Team Troll (Upland/Sherman Oaks)



// 2012 //



Redzone IV
February 3rd - 5th, 2012
Redzone Adventures - Timmonium, MD - (NexusFEC)

5 Man Team
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Animosity (Sterling)
3 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
4 - Charm City Select (Baltimore)
5 - SIA (Fall River)
6 - Blackout (Philadelphia)
7 - Square Root of Purple (Fall River)
8 - Zombie Apocolypse (Multi System)

Triples
1 - Im Not Psycho/Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)
2 - Revenant/Blaze/Kaiser (Baltimore)
3 - Exitsanity/Assassin/Zero
4 - Nyx/Ros/Potatoes (Baltimore)
5 - Soupa/Static/Padre (Philadelphia)
6 - Nocturne/Snaxx/Prox


Richmond Quads
March 31st - April 1st, 2012
Extreme Laser Tag - Colonial Heights, VA - (NexusFEC)

Quads
1 - Trashed ON/Invalid/That Kid/Tumor (Sterling)
2 - Ballistic/Arkangel/Lil D/Homicide
3 - Im Not Psycho/Crescent/Ecko/Blaze (Baltimore)
4 - Prox/Revenant/Nyx/Kaiser (Baltimore)
5 - Maniac Mime/Assassin/Methos/Bomb/Omb


Philadelphia Invitational V
June 1st - 3rd, 2012
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

7 Man Team
1 - RSD (Conglomerate)
2 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
3 - TSGH (Baltimore)
4 - Hammerfist (Sterling)
5 - The B Team (Philadelphia/Baltimore)
6 - Dynasty: 1904 (San Diego)
7 - Access Denied (Philadelphia)
8 - The Initiative (Fall River)
9 - SIA (Fall River)
10 - Here to Have Fun (Conglomerate)
11 - Target Practice (Philadelphia)
12 - Zombie Apocalypse (Multi-System)

Triples
1 - Striker/Wildcard/JohnMcClane (San Diego)
2 - Ace/Sentox/Kaotik (Madison)
3 - Assassin/Berserk/Maniac Mime
4 - Im Not Psycho/Ecko/Crescent (Baltimore)
5 - Harlequin/Voltron/Sniper (Philadelphia)
6 - Static/Fury/Nocturne (Philadelphia)
7 - Soupa/Revenant/CrazyHorse
8 - Cambo/Skywalker/Dot (Fort Wayne)

LOR (V4)
1 - Assassin (Philadelphia)
2 - Punisher (Richmond)
3 - Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)


U.S. Zone Nationals XIII
November 7th - 11th, 2012
Ultrazone - Sherman Oaks, CA - (Sevfusion)

5 Man Team
1 - Legends (Conglomerate)
2 - Apocalypse (San Diego)
3 - Thunderground Railroad (San Diego)
4 - AARP (Las Vegas/Portland)
5 - Coast 2 Coast (Sterling)
6 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
7 - The C-Listers (San Diego)
8 - Nightmarchers (Honolulu/Sherman Oaks)

5 Man Eliminator
1 - Thunderground Railroad (San Diego)
2 - Legends (Conglomerate)
3 - Apocalypse (San Diego)

Triples
1 - 007/TriggaHappy/Zero Cool
2 - Wildcard/Striker/John McClane (San Diego)
3 - Im Not Psycho/Crescent/Ecko (Baltimore)

Solos
1 - 007 (Tucson)
2 - Cyber (Portland)
3 - Skywalker (Sherman Oaks)

Doubles LOR (Nexus Pro)
1 - Slick/Snoopy
2 - Zero Cool/Trigga Happy
3 - Arkangel/Lil D (Sterling)

2012 Rookie of the Year
007 (Tucson)



// 2013 //



War at the Gate I
March 15th - 17th, 2013
Lazer Gate - Fall River, MA - (Nexus Pro)

6 Man Team
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Come At Me Bro (Conglomerate)
3 - SIA (Fall River)
4 - Coast 2 Coast (Sterling)
5 - Apocalypse (San Diego)
6 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
7 - Argonauts (Fall River)
8 - League of Shadows (Fall River)
9 - Zapoc (Multi-System)
10 - Project X (Philadelphia)
11 - The Initiative (Fall River)

Triples
1 - Slick/Snoopy/Dot
2 - Im Not Psycho/Crescent/Ecko (Baltimore)
3 - Chalice/Manic/Hollywood (Fall River)
4 - 007/TriggaHappy/Exitsanity (San Diego)
5 - Silencer/Bashful/Euclid (Fall River)
6 - Padre/CrazyHorse/Soupaman

6 Man Eliminator
1 - Identity Crisis (Baltimore)
2 - Coast 2 Coast (Sterling)
3 - Come At Me Bro (Conglomerate)
4 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)

LOR (V4)
1 - Slick (Las Vegas)
2 - Snoopy (Sherman Oaks)
3 - Assassin (Philadelphia)


Philadelphia Invitational VI
May 31st - June 2nd, 2013
Ultrazone - Bensalem, PA - (Infusion)

7 Man Team
1 - Dead Reckoning (Philadelphia)
2 - RSD (Conglomerate)
3 - SlaughterHouse (Baltimore/Sterling)
4 - Apocalypse (San Diego)
5 - Project X (Philadelphia)
6 - Shell Shock (Philadelphia)
7 - Legion (Fort Wayne)
8 - SIA (Fall River)
9 - Unbreakable (Conglomerate)

Triples
1 - Striker/Wildcard/JohnMcClane (San Diego)
2 - Ace/Sentox/Dot
3 - 007/Exitsanity/CrazyHorse (San Diego)
4 - Padre/Soupa/Voltron (Philadelphia)
5 - Assassin/Berserk/Maniac Mime
6 - Zero/Skywalker/Blaze
7 - Ballistic/Cabal/Arkangel (Sterling)
8 - Sharky/Harlequin/Skitz (Philadelphia)

LOR (V4)
1 - Assassin (Philadelphia)
2 - Soupa (Philadelphia)
3 - Ace (Madison)


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Mon Jul 13, 2009 10:21 am 
Offline
 E-mail  WWW  Profile

Joined: Tue Jul 07, 2009 12:10 pm
Posts: 721
Location: [philadelphia, pa]
*reserved post*

_________________
[╬] R s D [╬] be great.run game.hang numbers.
ultrazone - bensalem, pa


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Mon Aug 24, 2009 3:03 am 
Offline
 E-mail  Profile

Joined: Wed Jul 08, 2009 11:33 pm
Posts: 175
How do you guys work out your all-stars??

_________________
Played at a Nationals? Check out your profile by going to http://auszone.net/db/players.php and searching for yourself. Let me know if there are any mistakes :)


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Wed Sep 23, 2009 9:24 am 
Offline
User avatar
 WWW  Profile

Joined: Tue Sep 22, 2009 12:12 am
Posts: 65
Location: UZSO
All-Stars are selected by participating player votes.

_________________
[ i ] Rampage - To rush and move, behave furiously or violently.

[ * ] [ * ] [ * ]
[*] [Los Angeles, CA]
[*] [Sherman Oaks, CA]
[*] [Alhambra, CA]
[*] [San Diego, CA]
[*] [Bailey's Crossroads, VA]
[*] [Virginia Beach, VA]

[ * ] [ * ] x Clash of the Titans - West Coast Team Scoring Champions
[ * ] x Beast In The East (B.I.T.E.) - East Coast Team Scoring Champions
[ * ] [ * ] x Nationals - National Team Scoring Champions
[ * ] x Worlds I - Team Eliminator Worlds Champions
" TURTLE TURTLE; BOLT BOLT " (SD Arena Cleared)


Dark Army - Bling Bling - Crimson Guard - Team Extreme - B.O.C.
Bling Bling - PreWorlds I - [Dream-Team]
SO + PDX = Crimson Guard - [2nd in 3 National Finals Games; 1st Overall] [WINNING]

Tournament Tech - System Z v4 -

http://www.zonegods.com

Ultrazone Tournament [Game Master]

U.S.A.

Last edited by Rampage on Sun Nov 02, 2014 1:20 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Wed Jun 30, 2010 6:52 am 
Offline
User avatar
 E-mail  Profile

Joined: Sun Nov 22, 2009 8:13 pm
Posts: 135
tclash and bfq 6 need to be added on here

_________________
motionz 5 man 1 2007 (me,krad,snoopy,spyder,beckie ) 3rd place
motionz 5 man 2 2008 (me,krad,spyder,n3gative,gen nick) 6th place
so bfq 1 2008 (me,gen nick,potato,ginger) 6th place
so bfq 2 2009 (me,gen nick,ginger,potato) 5th place
so bfg 3 2009 (me,gen nick,ginger,potato) 7th place
so bfq 5 2010 (me,lonewolf,ross,gen nick) 9th place
so bfq 6 {base flags} 2010 (me,asyllum,statik,vendetta) 4th place
so bfq 6 {elim} 2010 (me,asyllum,statik,vendetta)5th place
so bfq 7 coming soon....


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Wed Jun 30, 2010 10:37 am 
Offline
 E-mail  WWW  Profile

Joined: Tue Jul 07, 2009 12:10 pm
Posts: 721
Location: [philadelphia, pa]
I realize this. I haven't had time to update.

What is tclash??

_________________
[╬] R s D [╬] be great.run game.hang numbers.
ultrazone - bensalem, pa


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Thu Jul 01, 2010 12:07 am 
Offline
 E-mail  WWW  YIM  Profile

Joined: Mon Jul 20, 2009 3:40 pm
Posts: 221
Location: San Diego, CA
Assassin wrote:
I realize this. I haven't had time to update.

What is tclash??


I think he meant Clash.


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Thu Jul 01, 2010 12:20 am 
Offline
 E-mail  Profile

Joined: Fri Jul 03, 2009 12:25 am
Posts: 1298
Some of the things you count are retarded pete. lol.

Who counts an invite only LOR event... sorry negative my friend. If everyone can't play it should not count. That's like saying the 30 LOR nights I hosted at Baileys should count as tournies and back then the there was 4 to 5 sites showing up. If they do add 30 more wins to my count. lol.


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Thu Jul 01, 2010 11:29 am 
Offline
 E-mail  WWW  Profile

Joined: Tue Jul 07, 2009 12:10 pm
Posts: 721
Location: [philadelphia, pa]
You say that, but for every person who says 'it's retarded to count this or that' there's 10 that say 'motion Z should count!' So like I've said a million times, I'm just putting everything on here. You and I have discussed this before John, c'mon now.

Personally, I don't care if they count or not, and I placed in them. But let's be clear about something, those invite LOR tournaments were all the people who 1) placed in LOR events in the last 3 years and 2) all the people who consistently made ascensions in LOR in the last 3 years. You were asked to play and chose not to. Pretty much everyone else did. I don't see how you can honestly say that had we run through a bunch of prelim nonsense with general nicholas and crazyhorse getting shit stomped by ballistic, slick and cyber that the pool round or outcome would have been drastically different....

Regardless though, if slick and trigga are ok with removing them (since he went through all the trouble of setting them up and they both ran them) and ecko, exit and ace don't have any major vocal opposition, then I will gladly remove them. But if we do remove an event where all the winners from the last 3 years played their asses off against eachother, then we better start removing events where WMD went and played a bunch of motionz staff members and public walk-in players on the Zone Infusion format with 2 shots/second, power-ups, and no comp scoring, or events where 5 sherman oaks noob teams got clowned 16-1 all night by snoopy's base flags team.

Don't take this as me being mad, I honestly am indifferent about it. I just don't want to be called out on something when I've been saying since the beginning that we need a 'lowest common denominator' when it comes to requirements for something to count towards the totals. lol

_________________
[╬] R s D [╬] be great.run game.hang numbers.
ultrazone - bensalem, pa


Top
 

 Post subject: Re: U.S. ZONE TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE: 1995 - PRESENT
PostPosted: Thu Jul 01, 2010 4:09 pm 
Offline
 E-mail  Profile

Joined: Fri Jul 03, 2009 12:25 am
Posts: 1298
Assassin wrote:
You say that, but for every person who says 'it's retarded to count this or that' there's 10 that say 'motion Z should count!' So like I've said a million times, I'm just putting everything on here. You and I have discussed this before John, c'mon now.

Personally, I don't care if they count or not, and I placed in them. But let's be clear about something, those invite LOR tournaments were all the people who 1) placed in LOR events in the last 3 years and 2) all the people who consistently made ascensions in LOR in the last 3 years. You were asked to play and chose not to. Pretty much everyone else did. I don't see how you can honestly say that had we run through a bunch of prelim nonsense with general nicholas and crazyhorse getting shit stomped by ballistic, slick and cyber that the pool round or outcome would have been drastically different....

Regardless though, if slick and trigga are ok with removing them (since he went through all the trouble of setting them up and they both ran them) and ecko, exit and ace don't have any major vocal opposition, then I will gladly remove them. But if we do remove an event where all the winners from the last 3 years played their asses off against eachother, then we better start removing events where WMD went and played a bunch of motionz staff members and public walk-in players on the Zone Infusion format with 2 shots/second, power-ups, and no comp scoring, or events where 5 sherman oaks noob teams got clowned 16-1 all night by snoopy's base flags team.

Don't take this as me being mad, I honestly am indifferent about it. I just don't want to be called out on something when I've been saying since the beginning that we need a 'lowest common denominator' when it comes to requirements for something to count towards the totals. lol


I don't take it as being mad. Here is the only point that needs to be made no matter how it is rationalized.. If it was not open to every single person it should not count in the overall count. Anyone who would argue the veracity of counting them would be 100% correct. Invite only events should not affect any count, no matter how someone would rationize it. Player 1 could say if I was allowed to play I would have won but was never given the chance. That is not fair.

We are going to clean up the counts anyway, the list can be events not necessarily tournements. That would make sense to keep track.

We need to visit the leveling system again anyway.


Top
 

Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 14 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2  Next

All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ]



Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group  
Design By Poker Bandits     
Updated By Kieron Thwaites (Ron2K)